23/09/2023  |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts BARAN Eva F 500pts CARLES Lison F 526pts CERTES Pierre M 535pts |
5 - 9 |
FUMELOISE TT 2OLIVEIRA Remi M 1018pts CASTANG Alexandre M 508pts GOMEZ Jerome M 667pts SHEPHERDSON Ronald Mark M 673pts |
23/09/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 4BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts LOUGNON Bruno M 938pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts BASSERAS Louis M 847pts |
13 - 1 |
LAGRUERE 2VALLEIX Jean-Luc M 543pts CAMPART Claude M 841pts ACEVAL Christian M 558pts FORT Valentin M 500pts |
23/09/2023  |
MARMANDE 5 |
-- - -- |
---- |
23/09/2023  |
MONFLANQUIN 3MARTY Jerome M 618pts BARBE Mathieu M 591pts LEROY Thierry M 647pts FRANCOIS Olivier M 685pts |
1 - 13 |
S U AGENAIS T T 3LASSERRE Florian M 744pts ZANETTE Wilfried M 807pts SOURBEY Eric M 823pts TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts |
07/10/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 3LASSERRE Florian M 744pts TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts SOURBEY Eric M 823pts ZANETTE Wilfried M 807pts |
11 - 3 |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9ALEXANDRE Loic M 818pts CARLES Lison F 526pts JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts BARAN Eva F 500pts |
07/10/2023  |
---- |
-- - -- |
S U AGENAIS T T 4 |
07/10/2023  |
FUMELOISE TT 2SHEPHERDSON Ronald Mark M 673pts CASTANG Alexandre M 508pts BRUN Christophe M 1155pts PANOUX Julien M 508pts |
5 - 9 |
MARMANDE 5ORISE BRIEDA Leandre M 616pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts LE PAUTREMAT Francois M 609pts ORISE BRIEDA Seraphin M 646pts |
07/10/2023  |
LAGRUERE 2BEHE Cedric M 820pts VALLEIX Jean-Luc M 543pts SOTON Isabelle F 500pts ACEVAL Christian M 558pts |
7 - 7 |
MONFLANQUIN 3BARBE Mathieu M 591pts MARTY Jerome M 618pts LEROY Thierry M 647pts DE LAMARLIERE Michel M 515pts |
21/10/2023  |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9DA COSTA Natan M 500pts ALEXANDRE Loic M 818pts BLEZARD Stephane M 532pts JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts |
5 - 9 |
MONFLANQUIN 3BARBE Mathieu M 591pts LACROIX Matteo M 623pts FRANCOIS Olivier M 685pts DE LAMARLIERE Michel M 515pts |
21/10/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 4BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts CARAIRE Marilyne F 894pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts CHMIELEWSKI Xavier M 518pts |
12 - 2 |
FUMELOISE TT 2CASTANG Alexandre M 508pts OLIVEIRA Serge-Cesar M 564pts BOURDET Matheo M 500pts SHEPHERDSON Ronald Mark M 673pts |
21/10/2023  |
MARMANDE 5PULICANI Bruno M 908pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts ORISE BRIEDA Seraphin M 646pts ORISE BRIEDA Leandre M 616pts |
4 - 10 |
S U AGENAIS T T 3LASSERRE Florian M 744pts BRULE Alexandre M 1296pts ZANETTE Wilfried M 807pts TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts |
21/10/2023  |
LAGRUERE 2 |
-- - -- |
---- |
04/11/2023  |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts CARLES Lison F 526pts BARAN Eva F 500pts ALEXANDRE Loic M 818pts |
9 - 5 |
LAGRUERE 2BEHE Cedric M 820pts VALLEIX Jean-Luc M 543pts ACEVAL Christian M 558pts Absent |
04/11/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 3LASSERRE Florian M 744pts ZANETTE Wilfried M 807pts TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts SOURBEY Eric M 823pts |
9 - 5 |
S U AGENAIS T T 4BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts CARAIRE Marilyne F 894pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts BASSERAS Louis M 847pts |
04/11/2023  |
MONFLANQUIN 3BARBE Mathieu M 591pts LEROY Thierry M 647pts FRANCOIS Olivier M 685pts MARTY Jerome M 618pts |
4 - 10 |
MARMANDE 5ORISE BRIEDA Leandre M 616pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts LE PAUTREMAT Francois M 609pts ORISE BRIEDA Seraphin M 646pts |
04/11/2023  |
FUMELOISE TT 2 |
-- - -- |
---- |
18/11/2023  |
MARMANDE 5ORISE BRIEDA Seraphin M 646pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts LE PAUTREMAT Francois M 609pts ORISE BRIEDA Leandre M 616pts |
11 - 3 |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts ALEXANDRE Loic M 818pts BARAN Eva F 500pts RIVES Jean-Pierre M 500pts |
18/11/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 4BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts CARAIRE Marilyne F 894pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts BASSERAS Louis M 847pts |
9 - 5 |
MONFLANQUIN 3MARTY Jerome M 618pts BARBE Mathieu M 591pts LEROY Thierry M 647pts DE LAMARLIERE Michel M 515pts |
18/11/2023  |
---- |
-- - -- |
S U AGENAIS T T 3 |
18/11/2023  |
LAGRUERE 2FORT Valentin M 500pts VALLEIX Jean-Luc M 543pts BEHE Cedric M 820pts ACEVAL Christian M 558pts |
6 - 8 |
FUMELOISE TT 2GOMEZ Jerome M 667pts PANOUX Julien M 508pts CASTANG Alexandre M 508pts SHEPHERDSON Ronald Mark M 673pts |
25/11/2023  |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9ALEXANDRE Loic M 818pts DA COSTA Natan M 500pts CARLES Lison F 526pts JEAN-LOUIS Tom M 634pts |
8 - 6 |
S U AGENAIS T T 4LE BERRE Carole F 500pts BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts BASSERAS Louis M 847pts |
25/11/2023  |
MARMANDE 5LASCOMBES Damien M 705pts CHARLES Patrick M 661pts LE PAUTREMAT Francois M 609pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts |
10 - 4 |
LAGRUERE 2BEHE Cedric M 820pts VALLEIX Jean-Luc M 543pts ACEVAL Christian M 558pts Absent |
25/11/2023  |
MONFLANQUIN 3DE LAMARLIERE Michel M 515pts FRANCOIS Olivier M 685pts BARBE Mathieu M 591pts MARTY Jerome M 618pts |
-- - -- |
----Absent Absent Absent Absent |
25/11/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 3SOURBEY Eric M 823pts LASSERRE Florian M 744pts TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts FRECHE Joshua M 500pts |
14 - 0 |
FUMELOISE TT 2CASTANG Alexandre M 508pts CLARY Pierre M 500pts PANOUX Julien M 508pts FILAIRE David M 509pts |
09/12/2023  |
---- |
-- - -- |
TT PASSAGEOIS 9 |
09/12/2023  |
S U AGENAIS T T 4BRUGERE Tristan M 646pts CARAIRE Marilyne F 894pts VANLERBERGHE Christine F 566pts BASSERAS Louis M 847pts |
7 - 7 |
MARMANDE 5ORISE BRIEDA Seraphin M 646pts LE PAUTREMAT Nino M 717pts LE PAUTREMAT Francois M 609pts ORISE BRIEDA Leandre M 616pts |
09/12/2023  |
FUMELOISE TT 2FILAIRE David M 509pts SHEPHERDSON Ronald Mark M 673pts GOMEZ Jerome M 667pts CUNIERE Maxence M 559pts |
7 - 7 |
MONFLANQUIN 3LEROY Thierry M 647pts MARTY Jerome M 618pts FRANCOIS Olivier M 685pts DE LAMARLIERE Michel M 515pts |
09/12/2023  |
LAGRUERE 2Absent Absent Absent Absent |
0 - 14 |
S U AGENAIS T T 3TAILLIEU Jérôme M 684pts LASSERRE Florian M 744pts SOURBEY Eric M 823pts NOILHAC Maxime M 501pts |